Soroptimist International of Sequim
Home
About Us
Meet Our Officers
Programs
Membership
Educational Support
Financial Support
Calendar
Committees
Newsletter
Garden Show
Links
SITE MAP
Contact Us

Please join us for

the SOROPTIMIST




Saturday, December 7, 2013

9 am to 3 pm

Boys and Girls Club

400 W. Fir Street, Sequim

Take a peek at what you'll see at the show. Like us on Gala Gift Show.
For info email: galagiftshow@gmail.com.


Below will be a list of the vendors you will find at at the
SOROPTIMIST Gala Gift Show
:

Aldrich Farms – Lisa Goier
ArbonneRachel Straight

Barefoot Seamstress (The) – Becky McFarland
Bookwilde Children's Books –  Gene Bradbury
Cocoa d'Amici, Ltd. – Linda Moats
Bear Creak Creations – Scott Birdsall
Cedar Box (The) – Tim Wafstet
Creations by Carol Arts & DesignCarol Wilhelm
Creations by Noreen – Noreen Slaminski
Dungeness Kids Co. – Susan Baritelle
Fibers 'n Fire – Sue Nylander
Fil Bygolly – Phyllis Kendall
Fit4Life Studio – Pauline Geraci
Happy2beStampin – Kate Creasey
Heaven Made Originals – CourtneyR
Jarden du Soleil – Jordan Schiefen
Kaleidoscope Studio – Marilyn Brock
Kelly Lenihan Books – Kelly Lenihan
Lynn Baritelle Handwovens – Lynn Baritelle
Mary KayMarge Hodgson
Natural Light Photography – Kay Kepley
Operation Holiday Stockings – Susan Bermel
Pampered Chef –  Amelia Phol
Pashmina Palace LLC – Annika Simmons
Paulette's by Design – Paulette Hill
P.E.O. Chapter HM – Janet Littlefield
Phoenix Fibers  – Lauralee Deluca
Rwanda Baskets – Marti Campbell
Rock Projects – Janine Hegy
Serenity Sea Glass –
Kathy Schreiner
Sibbett Studio – Peter Sibbett

Silpada Designs – Susan Smith
Studio Yvonne & Iwona – Yvonne Ziomkowski
Kathy Tiedeman
unique as you –Renne Emiko Brock-Richmond
Unique Designs Welding – Tim Creasey

  WildBLeu SLeepwear – Shelley Binswanger
Well Preserved Jams & Jellies– Deb Dorminio


Home | About Us | Meet Our Officers | Programs | Membership | Educational Support | Financial Support | Calendar | Committees | Newsletter | Garden Show | Links | SITE MAP | Contact Us